Is Essentially Catering Sliced Mushrooms in Brine 2.5kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Essentially Catering Sliced Mushrooms in Brine 2.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentially Catering Sliced Mushrooms in Brine 2.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentially Catering Sliced Mushrooms in Brine 2.5kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


