Is Essentially Catering Soft Spread 2kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil), Water, Salt, Emulsifier: Mono And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids, : Potassium Sorbate, Colours: Annatto, Curcumin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavouring (Milk)

Check Essentially Catering Soft Spread 2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentially Catering Soft Spread 2kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking