Is Essentially Catering Tuna Chunks in Brine 1705g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (Fish), Water, Salt
Check Essentially Catering Tuna Chunks in Brine 1705g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentially Catering Tuna Chunks in Brine 1705g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentially Catering Tuna Chunks in Brine 1705g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSaladSnacking


