Is Woolworths Middle Bacon Middle Cut Rashers 250g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Pork (83%), Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (451, 450, 45 2), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Woolworths Middle Bacon Middle Cut Rashers 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Middle Bacon Middle Cut Rashers 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Middle Bacon Middle Cut Rashers 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishGrilling


