Is Essentials Beef Lasagne 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cooked Pasta (Semolina (Wheat), Water), Beef (10%), Tomato Paste, Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Onion, Milk Solids (Soy), Thickener (1422), Wheat Flour, Vegetable Spread (Soy), Carrot, Celery, Salt, Sugar, Parmesan Cheese (Milk), Garlic, Herbs, Spices, Yeast Extract, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder.
Check Essentials Beef Lasagne 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentials Beef Lasagne 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentials Beef Lasagne 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryRichGarlickyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


