Is Essentials Caster Sugar 1kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar (100%).
Check Essentials Caster Sugar 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentials Caster Sugar 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Essentials Caster Sugar 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


