Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Cheese Cheddar Everyday Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non-Animal Rennet

Check Woolworths Cheese Cheddar Everyday against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cheese Cheddar Everyday is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Woolworths Cheese Cheddar Everyday | Spoonful