Is Essentials Choc Buttons Milk 290g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Dried Whole Milk (18%), Cocoa Powder (5%), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)

Check Essentials Choc Buttons Milk 290g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentials Choc Buttons Milk 290g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping