Is Essentials Choc Buttons White 290g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Dried Whole Milk (21%), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)
Check Essentials Choc Buttons White 290g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentials Choc Buttons White 290g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Essentials Choc Buttons White 290g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


