Is Essentials Coconut Cream Lite Reduced Fat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Extract (58%), Water, Thickener (Guar Gum)
Check Essentials Coconut Cream Lite Reduced Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentials Coconut Cream Lite Reduced Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Essentials Coconut Cream Lite Reduced Fat is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


