Is Essentials Corn Creamed 400g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetcorn, Water, Sugar, Thickener1 (Hydroxy Propyl Distarch Phosphate), Salt, Antioxidant (Sodium Erythorbate), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Essentials Corn Creamed 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentials Corn Creamed 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentials Corn Creamed 400g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


