Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essentials Creatine Monohydrate Bucked Up Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

None.

Check Essentials Creatine Monohydrate Bucked Up against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Essentials Creatine Monohydrate Bucked Up | Spoonful