Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essentials Fish Oil 1200mg Softgel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water Usp, Contains:fish (Anchovy)

Check Essentials Fish Oil 1200mg Softgel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentials Fish Oil 1200mg Softgel is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Essentials Fish Oil 1200mg Softgel | Spoonful