Is Essentials, Fruit Juice Smoothie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Juice, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Almonds, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Ground Vanilla Bean, Probiotic Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30

Check Essentials, Fruit Juice Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking