Is Essentials Paracetamol 500mg Tablets 16 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each tablet contains Paracetamol 500mg. Also contains hydroxybenzoates
Check Essentials Paracetamol 500mg Tablets 16 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentials Paracetamol 500mg Tablets 16 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentials Paracetamol 500mg Tablets 16 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Piece


