Is Essentials Peanut Butter Crunchy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts (89%), Sugar, Peanut Oil, Vegetable Emulsifier (471), Salt.

Check Essentials Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentials Peanut Butter Crunchy is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast