Is Essentials Peanut Butter Smooth Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (88%), Sugar, Peanut Oil, Vegetable Emulsifier (471), Salt.
Check Essentials Peanut Butter Smooth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentials Peanut Butter Smooth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentials Peanut Butter Smooth is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


