Is Essentials Salted Butter 250g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (from Milk), Salt, This product contains min 80% Milk Fat

Check Essentials Salted Butter 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentials Salted Butter 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping