No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Essentials Straight Cut Chips 1kg Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (96%), Sunflower Oil, Dextrose (Wheat)

Check Essentials Straight Cut Chips 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
On The GoSide Dish
Wheat Free? Essentials Straight Cut Chips 1kg | Spoonful