Is Essentials Straight Cut Chips 1kg Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Potato (96%), Sunflower Oil, Dextrose (Wheat)
Check Essentials Straight Cut Chips 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentials Straight Cut Chips 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
On The GoSide Dish


