Is Essentials White Choc Melts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Fully Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Milk Solids (20%), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)

Check Essentials White Choc Melts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentials White Choc Melts is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDippingTopping