Is Essentials White Sandwich Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water Baker' Yeast, Vinegar, Lodised Salt, Canota Oil, Soy Flour, Wheat Gluten, Emulsifiers (481, 472e), Vitamins (thiamin). Contains: Gluten And Soybeans.

Check Essentials White Sandwich against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking