Is Essentials White Sugar 1kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar.
Check Essentials White Sugar 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentials White Sugar 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essentials White Sugar 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


