Is Esskay Low Sodium Cooked Ham, Deli Sliced Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached Flour, Chocolate Chips Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Brown Sugar, Margarine, Sugar, Bleached Flour, Vegetable Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils), Whole Eggs (Pasteurized), Invert Sugar, Water, Salt, Whey, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Lecithin, Non Fat Dry Milk
Check Esskay Low Sodium Cooked Ham, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Esskay Low Sodium Cooked Ham, Deli Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Jif Peanut Butter Spread - Natural Creamy - Low Sodium
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Where to buy
Esskay Low Sodium Cooked Ham, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


