This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Esskay Low Sodium Cooked Ham, Deli Sliced Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Flour, Chocolate Chips Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Brown Sugar, Margarine, Sugar, Bleached Flour, Vegetable Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils), Whole Eggs (Pasteurized), Invert Sugar, Water, Salt, Whey, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Lecithin, Non Fat Dry Milk

Check Esskay Low Sodium Cooked Ham, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Esskay Low Sodium Cooked Ham, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Esskay Low Sodium Cooked Ham, Deli Sliced | Spoonful