Is est 1947 Golden Wonder SHIPPIES GRAVY FLAVOUR POTA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapese Sunflower) in varying proportions, Gravy Flavour (Rice Flour, Onion Powde Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate; Yeast Extract Powder, Flavourings, Salt, Sugar, Salt Replacer: Potassium Chloride, Acid: Citric Acid; Colour: Paprika Extract). NUTRITION ADVICE: Typical Values Per 100g Energy 2097kJ Serving Per 25g 1%
Check est 1947 Golden Wonder SHIPPIES GRAVY FLAVOUR POTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open est 1947 Golden Wonder SHIPPIES GRAVY FLAVOUR POTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


