Is Estado Pad Thai Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, kj, energy kcal, fat, carbohydrate, fibre, protein, salt, sodium, Sugar 39.24%, Water 32.20%, Tamarind 12.50%, Palm Sugar 8%, Fish Sauce 3%, Salt 3%, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid) 2%, Colour (Paprika Oleoresin) 0.06%.

Check Estado Pad Thai Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepDipping