Is Estado Pad Thai Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, kj, energy kcal, fat, carbohydrate, fibre, protein, salt, sodium, Sugar 39.24%, Water 32.20%, Tamarind 12.50%, Palm Sugar 8%, Fish Sauce 3%, Salt 3%, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid) 2%, Colour (Paprika Oleoresin) 0.06%.
Check Estado Pad Thai Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Estado Pad Thai Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepDipping


