Is Estanbul Tahini Sesame Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Sesame Seeds. Contains Sesame.
Check Estanbul Tahini Sesame Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Estanbul Tahini Sesame Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Paste - 6oz
Wasa Crispbread Gluten Free Sesame & Sea Salt 12 Count - 6.1 Oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladMeal Prep


