Is Estancia Wine White Chardonnay - 750 Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chardonnay, Flavors Of Pineapple, Peach And Vanilla, Sulfites

Check Estancia Wine White Chardonnay - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Estancia Wine White Chardonnay - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-Vee

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Estancia Wine White Chardonnay - 750 Ml | Spoonful