Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Esther Price Caramel Pecans Milk Chocolates Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, Cream, Butter, Evaporated Milk, Pecans, Brown Sugar, Sal

Check Esther Price Caramel Pecans Milk Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Esther Price Caramel Pecans Milk Chocolates is available at 2 retailers

KrogerIGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Egg Free? Esther Price Caramel Pecans Milk Chocolates | Spoonful