Is Esther Price Dark Chocolate Covered Graham Cracker Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate: (sugar, chocolate processed with alkali, cocoa butter, milk fat, soy lecithin an emulsifier, vanillin an artificial flavor, natural flavors), whole wheat flour, enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid,), sugar soybean oil, oat fiber, honey, salt, sodium bicarbonate, molasses, ascorbic acid, Vit A palmitate, niacinamide, maltodextrin, extract of annatto.

Check Esther Price Dark Chocolate Covered Graham Cracker against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Esther Price Dark Chocolate Covered Graham Cracker is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing