Is Esther Price Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate Liquor Processed W/alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavors, Corn Syrup, Dairy Cream, Dairy Butter, Evaporated Milk, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sea Sal
Check Esther Price Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Esther Price Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Esther Price Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


