Is Esther Price Milk Chocolate Covered Potato Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor), Potato Chips (Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Peanut, Corn, Sunflower,, Canola Oil), Salt)
Check Esther Price Milk Chocolate Covered Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Esther Price Milk Chocolate Covered Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


