Is Esther Price Treats Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor, Corn Syrup, Cream, Evaporated Milk, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sea
Check Esther Price Treats Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Esther Price Treats Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Esther Price Treats Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


