Is Esther Price Treats Sea Salt Caramel Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Cream, Butter, Evaporated Milk, Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sea Salt

Check Esther Price Treats Sea Salt Caramel Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Esther Price Treats Sea Salt Caramel Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go