Is Esti Cubes in Brine Feta Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S & GOAT'S MILK, SALT, STARTER CULTURE, RENNET
Check Esti Cubes in Brine Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Esti Cubes in Brine Feta Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


