Is Esti Gluten Free Salmon Spread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SMOKED SALMON FILLET, WATER, MAYONNAISE (SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK POWDER, SEA SALT, MODIFIED STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SPICES, CELERY, DEXTROSE), SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check Esti Gluten Free Salmon Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDipping SauceSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Esti Gluten Free Salmon Spread | Spoonful