Is Esti Plain Dairy-Free Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic coconut milk (organic coconut extract, organic coconut water), organic maple syrup, agar agar.
Check Esti Plain Dairy-Free Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Esti Plain Dairy-Free Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Esti Plain Dairy-Free Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


