Is Esti Roasted Beet Yogurt Dip, Roasted Beet Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, BUTTER, MILK PROTEIN, YOGURT CULTURE), BEETS, GARLIC, VINEGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, DILL, THYME, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Esti Roasted Beet Yogurt Dip, Roasted Beet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Esti Roasted Beet Yogurt Dip, Roasted Beet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSalad


