Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Esti Spicy Love Hummus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Florina Roasted Red Peppers, Sesame Tahini, Sunflower Oil, Water, Maple Syrup, Sugar, Sea Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Paprika, Spicy Pepper, Smoke Flavoring, Spices. Contains Sesame.

Check Esti Spicy Love Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? Esti Spicy Love Hummus | Spoonful