Is Estrella Damm Lager Beer - 6pk/11.2 fl oz Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt (13%), Rice (4%), Hops.
Check Estrella Damm Lager Beer - 6pk/11.2 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Estrella Damm Lager Beer - 6pk/11.2 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Estrella Damm Lager Beer - 6pk/11.2 fl oz Bottles is available at 2 retailers
TargetCentral Market
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


