Is Estrella Damm Bottles 12X330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt (11%), Rice (4%), Hops

Check Estrella Damm Bottles 12X330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Estrella Damm Bottles 12X330ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking