Is Estrella Galicia Premium Lager Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Maize, Hops

Check Estrella Galicia Premium Lager against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Estrella Galicia Premium Lager is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beer · Bottle, Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking