Is Estrella Galicia Sin Gluten Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn and Hops. Contains Barley.
Check Estrella Galicia Sin Gluten against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Estrella Galicia Sin Gluten in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


