Is Estrella Galicia Sin Gluten Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn and Hops. Contains Barley.
Check Estrella Galicia Sin Gluten against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Estrella Galicia Sin Gluten in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


