Is Estrella Jalisco Estrella Jalisco Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hops.
Check Estrella Jalisco Estrella Jalisco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Estrella Jalisco Estrella Jalisco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beer
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


