Is Estrella Jalisco Estrella Jalisco Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hops.
Check Estrella Jalisco Estrella Jalisco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Estrella Jalisco Estrella Jalisco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beer
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


