Is ESTROBALANCE + DIM - 30 TABS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium (As Calcium Carbonate), Diindolylmethane (From Indolplex Complex Br-dim), Croscarmellose Sodium, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Silica, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide, Vitamin E, Phosphatidylcholine, Modified Corn Starch, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Glycerin, Maltodextrin
Check ESTROBALANCE + DIM - 30 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESTROBALANCE + DIM - 30 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ESTROBALANCE + DIM - 30 TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


