Is ESTROSMART PLUS - 120 VCAPS Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

D-glucarate, Indole-3-carbinol (I3c), Green Tea Extract (60% Polyphenols, Caffeine Free), Turmeric (95% Curcumin), Dim (Di-indolylmethane), Rosemary Extract (10:1 Extract), Sulforaphane (Broccoli Sprout Extract), Zinc (Citrate), Elemental, Chasetree Berry Extract (Vitex Angus Castus), Fruit, Vegetarian Gelatin, Cellulose, Silicon, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check ESTROSMART PLUS - 120 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

ESTROSMART PLUS - 120 VCAPS is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go